Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.7%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,000
-37.7%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Terraced
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+50.8%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8DP
← Back to All Properties