35, PAKENHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B15 2NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£144,500+37.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+75.0%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1