Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BRIDLE CLOSE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 9QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£359,000
+49.6%
Sold on 20 May 2020
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 9QA
← Back to All Properties