Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, PEMBROKE COURT, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,950
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,950
+1.7%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+123.3%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9PY
← Back to All Properties