Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CARR GATE MOUNT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 0QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£59,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+61.4%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,250
Sold on 19 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 0QP
← Back to All Properties