136, WENSLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 2LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£267,000+27.8%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1