Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THORNLEIGH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+15.3%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+18.1%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9DH
← Back to All Properties