Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THE WARREN, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+29.1%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500
+101.4%
Sold on 6 November 2003
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0DU
← Back to All Properties