Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FATHOMS REACH, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£111,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+71.2%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£111,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,250
+160.4%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0RR
← Back to All Properties