Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SANDFIELD CRESCENT, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L35 7HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£280,000
+31.1%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+6.8%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 7HJ
← Back to All Properties