Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SUDELEY GARDENS, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+26.8%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4XQ
← Back to All Properties