Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MODEL FARM, VILLAGE STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£53,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+61.2%
Sold on 25 January 2012
Detached
+£53,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,100
+2.4%
Sold on 7 December 1998
Detached
+£2,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 7AD
← Back to All Properties