16, PRIMLEY PARK DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 7LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+16.7%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+56.2%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£53,943 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,057
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1