21, DETLING ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+20.0%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+52.6%
Sold on 9 February 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+40.1%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1