Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LYME ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9ZJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£47,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+18.7%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Detached
+£47,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,750
Sold on 17 April 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9ZJ
← Back to All Properties