12, QUEENS ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 8JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,750
Last Sold Price
21 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£17,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£74,750+30.0%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Detached
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 9 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1