30, PROCLAMATION AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 6GY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,000+31.0%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1