3, REGENT STREET, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 7DG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+40.7%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£121,500-5.4%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,500+7.1%
Sold on 30 January 2008
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+112.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+76.6%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1