Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CYCLE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG7 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,500
+80.3%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+231.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£104,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 6 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2DT
← Back to All Properties