Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+9.1%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+287.8%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Detached
+£224,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AL
← Back to All Properties