Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LUDLOW DRIVE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 1LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+13.2%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+26.5%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+76.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 20 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 1LF
← Back to All Properties