54A, FRECKLETON STREET, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 2SP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,500+115.3%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000+79.7%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,500-17.8%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950-3.6%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
-£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1