3, BARNFIELDS COURT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 3TP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+32.3%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1