Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOWE DRIVE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+80.7%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+68.4%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+64.3%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5AX
← Back to All Properties