Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, WILLOW PLACE, PARKLAND DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
-11.0%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3GQ
← Back to All Properties