Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 60, 188, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+24.8%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
-41.0%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+10.6%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,326 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,174
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0QG
← Back to All Properties