7, NEPAUL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4EA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£7,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.2%
Price Change
-£9,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£7,000-58.2%
Sold on 13 November 2001
Terraced
-£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 26 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1