Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DURLSTON TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 9HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+30.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
-1.4%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+9.4%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 27 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 9HQ
← Back to All Properties