Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NORTH STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 6BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£33,500
-1.5%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,995
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 6BD
← Back to All Properties