Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE CROFTS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+55.9%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+206.6%
Sold on 9 March 2005
Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9LJ
← Back to All Properties