Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.0%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+230.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3RQ
← Back to All Properties