Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ROWAN RISE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 4NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+34.3%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+75.0%
Sold on 19 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+35.6%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4NZ
← Back to All Properties