54, WHEATLANDS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+24.2%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+127.9%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+47.0%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1