Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, ELLESMERE STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 0JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+333.3%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+81.8%
Sold on 6 July 1998
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 0JN
← Back to All Properties