Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DICKSON STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£98,500
+28.8%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+139.1%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9LU
← Back to All Properties