Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOCKLEY COURT, WATLING STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 9NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+51.7%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+52.3%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+64.9%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 24 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 9NP
← Back to All Properties