30B, OXFORD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 1NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+52.0%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000+126.7%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+38.5%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1