58, HOLBORN VIEW, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 9RB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£208,000+30.8%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 6 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1