69, VALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2GL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+65.8%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+1.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+17.6%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1