66, FRANKTON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 5BB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,000+36.2%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1