Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70A, WOODTHORPE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2RU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
-1.8%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+44.7%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500
+23.6%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+25.2%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2RU
← Back to All Properties