Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BRAMBLESIDE COURT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+50.4%
Sold on 13 November 2002
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+13.0%
Sold on 9 May 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9BY
← Back to All Properties