Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, SWAN BANK, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 5PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+58.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 5PZ
← Back to All Properties