Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DORCHESTER ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+26.8%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+14.9%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 25 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0XB
← Back to All Properties