Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8A, STANFORD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN1 5DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,950
Last Sold Price
17 November 1995
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£18,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£38,950
+90.0%
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 2 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5DJ
← Back to All Properties