Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, THE FAIRWAY, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 8DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,040,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£440,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,040,000
+73.3%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Detached
+£440,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 23 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 8DS
← Back to All Properties