Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.5%
Price Change
-£288,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£800,000
-26.5%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Detached
-£288,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,088,800
+335.5%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Detached
+£838,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9PZ
← Back to All Properties