Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CALDERHURST DRIVE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 6DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+10.0%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 31 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 6DX
← Back to All Properties