Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 65, HEATON MOOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+27.4%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 9 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4JY
← Back to All Properties