28, RUSHDON CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 5QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.1%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+152.1%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+67.6%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+18.3%
Sold on 9 November 1999
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 29 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1